AcademConsult

  • Tatiana Korzhemanova
  • 47-49 Marata Street, Office C405, Saint Petersburg, Russia
  • +7 812 333 3200
  • +7 812 333 3200
  • info@academconsult.ru
  • http://www.academconsult.ru

AEC Education Consultancy

  • Grace Gong
  • 6B/109 James Street, Northbridge WA 6003
  • 0892277277
  • 0892277266
  • general@aecaustralia.net.au

AIDE Education and Migration

  • Eveline Kuo
  • Level 2, 417 Collins Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9620 4888
  • +61 3 9642 0885
  • info@myaide.com.au
  • http://www.myaide.com.au

Australia Ryugaku Centre

  • Maiko Ohashi
  • Suite 414, 343 Little Collins Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9642 8552
  • +61 3 9642 8553
  • maiko.ohashi@gcsgp.com
  • http://www.gcsgp.com/

Blue Education

  • Geraldine Lee
  • Level 2 / 33 Barrack Street, Perth WA 6000
  • +61 8 6210 0941
  • +61 8 6210 0990
  • gerril@blueco.com.au
  • http://www.blueco.com.au/

Education Future Ukraine

  • Sergey Glazyev
  • Ap.42, 15/5 Institutskaya Street, Kiev 01021 Ukraine
  • +380 9798 5747
  • office@ef-ukraine.com
  • http://ef-ukraine.com

Go Study Australia

  • Margaret Ferrante
  • 32/327 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000
  • +61 2 9283 0480
  • margaret@gostudy.com.au
  • http://www.gostudy.com.au

IAE EDU Net WA

  • MK Jung
  • TUL4A, Level R, Raine Square, 300 Murray Street, Perth WA 6000
  • +61 8 9492 3000
  • +61 8 9492 3098
  • acct.perth@iaeperth.com
  • http://www.iaeoz.net/ozweb

Information Planet

  • Fernanda Ruschel
  • Level 5, 285 Clarence St, Sydney 2000 NSW
  • +61 2 9283 6161
  • +61 2 9283 7117
  • fernanda.ruschel@informationplanet.com.au
  • http://www.informationplanet.com.au

KOKOS International Melbourne

  • Katherine Ko
  • Level 2, 365 Lonsdale Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9602 4499
  • +61 3 9602 4899
  • katherine@ikokos.com
  • http://www.kokosinternational.com

MTSC

  • Risa Sakaguchi
  • Suite1, Level 5, 258 Little Bourke Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9663 8893
  • +61 3 9663 8938
  • info@mtsc.com.au
  • http://www.mtsc.com.au

Oz Pathway

  • Cathy Yu
  • Level 2, 407-409 Swanston Street, Melbourne VIC 3000
  • +61 3 9639 9926
  • cathy@ozpathway
  • http://www.ozpathway.com

PAC Asia Study Abroad

  • Pushpinder Bhatia
  • E-249 1st Floor Subedar Bhawan, Opp Vasant Vihar Depot, New Delhi, India, 110067
  • +91 11 4575 8000
  • info@pacasia.org
  • http://www.pacasia.org/

Sea Education International Students

TRIGON Consultant Services

  • Betty Lui
  • trigonconsultant@gmail.com

Unireach

  • David Lee
  • Shop 63B, Waterford Plaza Shopping Centre, 213 Kent Street, Karawara WA 6152
  • 08 9450 8089
  • admissions@unireach.com.au
  • http://www.unireach.com.au

West 1 Student Services

  • Aline Machado
  • Suite 706, Level 7, 31 Market St, Sydney NSW 2000
  • +61 2 9261 5020
  • aline@west1.com.au
  • http://www.west1.com.au/

Work Study

  • Akiko Edani
  • Suite 1, Level 1, Clarence House, 564-568 Hay Street, Perth WA 6000
  • +61 8 9221 0661
  • info@workstudy.com.au
  • http://www.workstudy.com.au